107996, Moscow, Tshepkina 42

GENERAL DIRECTOR
KOPTEV Yriy Nikolaevich 13/03/40 971-8021, 288-9905
Stats-secretary – 1-st deputy general director 975-4519
ALAVERDOV Valeriy Vladimirovich .971-9744
Deputies general director 281-8326
KUZNETVOV Aleksandr Nikolaevich 971-8092
MEDVEDCHIKOV Aleksandr Ivanovich 971-9176,975-4167
POLITSHUK Gergiy Maksimovich 971-9660,-6936
RINKEVICH Stanislav Yrievich 971-9159

ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT
Head of the dpt. 975-4406
MAKAROV Valeriy Konstantinovich 971-9737,-9136
Deputy head of the dpt.
SVESHNIKOV Vadim Nikolaevich 975-4527, 971-8469
Deputy head of the dpt.
SVIRIDOV Sergey Anatolievich 971-9140

CONSOLIDATED DEPARTMENT FOR FORMING FEDREAL AIMED PROGRAMS
Head of the dpt.
BODIN Boris Vladimirovich 971-9322,-8048, 975-4732
Deputies head
GUSEV Yriy Grigorievich 975-4866, 971-8048
LEVITCKIY Yriy Evgenievich 975-4710, 971-9315
ARTEMOV Yriy Alekseevich 975-4587, 971-9656

DEPARTMENT OF THE MAINTENANCE PROGRAMS AND ACCOUNTING ACTIVITIES
Head of the dpt.
ZIMENKOV Boris Mihaylovich 288-9922, 971-9230
Deputies head
ERMOLAEV Anatoliy Konstantinovich 975-4589, 971-9232
MERZLIKINA Tamara Mihaylovna 975-4844, 971-9555
IGNATCHENKO Galina Ivanovna 971-8180

DEPARTMENT OF THE PUTING ROCKETS INTO ORBIT AND GROUND SPACE INFRASTRUCTURE
Head of the dpt.
NESTEROV Vladimir Evgenievich 971-8852,-8802
Deputies head
CHULKOV Aleksandr Nikolaevich 971-8850
TAPUT Leonard Ulianovich 971-8306
YKUSHIN Nikolay Ivanovich 971-8295

DEPARTMENT OF THE PILOTED PROGRAMS
Head of the dpt.
SINELTSHIKOV Mihail Viktorovich 971-9798,-8309
Deputies head
BOTVINKO Aleksandr Grigorievich 971-9724
LIYTSHUK Boris Anatolievich 971-9853

DEPARTMENT OF THE MANAGEMENT OF THE AUTOMATIC SPACE COMPLEXES AND GROUND THE COMPLEXES
Head of the dpt.
KOZLOV Viktor Ivanovich 971-8818, 288-9736
Deputy head of the dpt.
KOVILIN Pert Nikolaevich 971-9863

DEPARTMENT OF THE SPACE FACILITIES OF SOUNDING REMOTE CONTROL
Head of the dpt.
MAKRIDENKO Leonid Alekseevich 971-9670,-9499
Deputy head of the dpt.
VIKTORĪĀ Aleksandr Sergeevich 971-9895

DEPARTMENT OF THE PROGRAMS OF DEVELOPMENT CIVIL AVIATION, AVIATION ARMAMENT AND MILITARY TECHNICS
Head of the dpt.
VOSKOBOYNIKOV Valeriy Ivanovich 971-9640,-9536
Deputies head
PANKRATIEV Anatolievich Stepanovich 971-9827
FADEEV Vladimir Mihaylovich 971-9289
OSIPOV Andrey Vladimirovich 971-9094

DEPARTMENT OF THE AIRCRAFT ENGINE PROGRAMS AND EXPLOITATION OF THE AVIATION TECHNICS
Head of the dpt.
DMITRIEV Yriy Mihaylovich 971-9050,-8288
Deputies head
GRIGORIEV Vyacheslav Vladimirovich 971-9527
YKOVLEV Nikolay Nikolaevich 971-9820

DEPARTMENT OF THE PROGRAMS OF EQUIPMENT ON THE BOARD AND AVIATION SCIENCE
Head of the dpt.
RIBAKOV Vyacheslav Nikolaevich 971-9509
Deputy head of the dpt.
CHERNISHOV Evgeniy Aleksandrovich 971-8413

DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
Head of the dpt. 971-8521
KOLODIYZHNIY Aleksandr Aleksandrovich 971-9455
Deputies head
KRASNOV Aleksey Borisovich 971-9441
LISITCIN Vyacheslav Ivanovich 971-8299
ALTUHOV Valeriy Alekseevich 975-4931
INTERNATIONAL DIVISION
Chief of the division
KULIK Sergey Vasilievich 971-8284
DIVISION OF THE SENDING ABROAD AND EXPORT LICENSING
Chief of the division
SAKULIN Yriy Dmitrievich 971-8143
DIV. OF THE INTERACTION WITH THE COUTRIES-PARTICIPANTS CIS, TAX PROBLEM
Deputy head of the dpt. – chief of the division
ALECKIN Boris Efimovich 975-4607

TECHNOLOGICAL-SCIENTIFIC DEPARTMENT
Head of the dpt.
CHERNIYVSKIY Sergey Aleksandrovich 971-9703,-6888
Deputy head of the dpt.
KOTOV Aleksandr Nikolaevich 971-9394

PERSONNEL DEPARTMENT AND THE STATE SERVICE
Head of the dpt.
SEMENOV Valentin Viktorīvich 971-8481
Deputy head of the dpt.
GAPEEVA Irina Alekseevna 971-8751

DEPARTMENT OF THE COOPERATION, ECOLOGY AND INDUSTRIAL SAFETY, INSURANCE
Head of the dpt.
BLAGUN Vitaliy Pavlovich 971-9300, 288-9786
Deputy head of the dpt.
MIHAYLOV Sergey Dmitrievich 971-9844

ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT
Head of the dpt.
DENISOV Feliks Dmitrievich 971-9307,-8623
Deputy head
ANISIMOV Vladimir Aleksandrovich 971-9191

CENTRE OF THE EXPLOITATION OF THE GROUND CONSTRUCTIONS OF SPACE INFRASTRUCTURE
Director of the centre
FADEEV Aleksandr Sergeevich 971-8289, 975-4164
Deputy director of the centre
KREHTUNOV Valeriy Pertīvich 971-8242
Deputy director of the centre – accountant general
ROSLIKOVA Svetlana Nikolaevna 971-8435

ECONOMICAL-PLANNING DEPARTMENT
Head of the dpt.
SAMUSENKO Sergey Gennadievich 971-8610

INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION DEPARTMENT
Head of the dpt.
MOROZOV Sergey Sergeevich 971-8307

DEPARTMENT OF THE EXPLOITATION OF THE COSMODROMES
Head of the dpt.
KIRILLOV Sergey Alekseevich 975-4218

DEPARTMENT OF THE PUTING ROCKETS INTO ORBIT
Head of the dpt.
MILOGORODSKIY Valeriy Evgenievich 971-8514